12.7mm ELITE

5.56mm TAUTA

4.6mm JAUNSARDZE

laiks vārds uzvārds laiks vārds uzvārds laiks vārds uzvārds
12:00 Rekuņenko Artjoms 10:15 Diaz Arda Adan 10:00 Apsīte Diāna
12:00 Francs Dāvids  10:15 Komisenko Adrians 10:00 Krekle Zelma
12:00 Apinis Edgars 10:15 Balodis Adrians 10:00 Šmite Ilga-Annija
12:00 Mažrims Māris 10:15 Ciplyte Agne 10:00 Pulste Marija
12:00 Lamsteris Uldis 10:15 Jermacāne Agnese 10:00 Gecaitė Aistė
12:00 Štāls Māris 10:15 Osīte Agnese 10:00 Bērziņa Marta
12:00 Šveide Edgars 10:15 Vingre Agrita 10:00 Misevičiūtė Gintarė
12:00 Rudzītis Kalvis 10:15 Ruciņa Aiga 10:00 Prokopenko Adrija
12:00 Cimers Jānis 10:15 Romanuks Aigars 10:00 Prokopenko Rusnė
12:00 Kajaks Andris 10:15 Matuzele Aija 10:00 Balabka Signe Sigita
12:00 Ozolkāja Aigars 10:15 Konrāde Aija 10:00 Trofimova Linita
12:00 Ignatjevs Imants 10:15 Būmane Aija 10:00 Trofimovap Linita
12:00 Liutkus Dainius 10:15 Narvels Aivis  10:00 Zirne Karlīna
12:00 Kvedaravičus Ričards 10:15 Birze Ainārs 10:00 Zirne Katrīna
12:00 Girgensons Jānis 10:15 JEVENSAPER Aleksandr 10:00 Miķis Kristers
12:00 Aņikejevs Valdis  10:15 Senkova Aleksandrs 10:00 Ziediņš Egīls
12:00 Vendelis Kaspars 10:15 Kruglovs Aleksandrs 10:00 Francs Edvards
12:00 Kolāts Sandris 10:15 Pavlovskis Aleksandrs 10:00 Veidemanis Uģis
12:00 Brantevics Āris 10:15 Fomenko Alessandra 10:00 Smirnovs Mārtiņš
12:00 Peleģis Rihards 10:15 Diaz Alfonso 10:00 Konevs Daniils
12:00 Sakne Andis 10:15 Baslika Alīna 10:00 Melbārdis Markuss
12:00 Ģipters Ivo 10:15 Ivanovska Alīna 10:00 Volkovs Reinis Jānis
12:00 Kviesis Mikus 10:15 Pabērzs Alvis 10:00 Vahers Rūdolfs
12:00 Viņķelis Antis Antons 10:15 Virviča-Jansone Aļona 10:00 Kraze Kristofers
12:00 Rozentāls Mārtiņš 10:15 Artemjeva Anastasija 10:00 Immurs Roberts
12:00 Beļakovs Aivis 10:15 Kostenko Anastasija 10:00 Kovalenko Eduards
12:00 Bērziņš Pauls Rūdolfs 10:15 Spilvenieks Andis 10:00 Rupeiks Edgars Kristaps
12:00 Berģis Krišjānis 10:15 A Andis 10:00 Ābeltiņš Ingus
12:00 Kaninieks Edgars 10:15 Greitans Andrejs 10:00 Tajanovičs Alans
12:00 Bebrišs Raivis 10:15 Grēvis Andrejs 10:00 Lapiņš Reinis
12:00 Atiķis Mārtins 10:15 Bergmanis Andris 10:00 Preidys Kasparas
12:00 Vītoliņš Modris 10:15 Mickevičs Andris 10:00 Marvinkevičs Jānis
12:00 Hartmanis Oskars 10:15 Zeps Andris 10:00 Orlovs Jānis
12:00 Cvirko Artūrs 10:15 Akmentiņš Andris 10:00 Skābarnieks Aivars
12:00 Putnins Imants 10:15 Zaharovs Andris 10:00 Jaunslavietis Matīss
12:00 Sakne Dagnis 10:15 Bāliņš Andris 10:00 Cakuls Roberts
12:00 Gurskis Artūrs 10:15 Rozentāls Andris 10:00 Petrovskis Ernests
12:00 Priednieks Elmārs 10:15 Jaurienė Aneta 10:00 Staniūnas Daugvydas
12:00 Bauze Klāvs 10:15 Goldberga Anita 10:00 Hoņavko Rihards
12:00 Ruciņš Gunārs 10:15 Kirsa Anna 10:00 Spuravs Nils
12:00 Juhno Sergejs 10:15 Kvedaravičius Antanas 10:00 Stabrauskas Justas
12:00 Medinskis Pavels 10:15 Dolgopolovs Antons 10:00 Novickis Juris
12:00 Spalva Juris 10:15 Gabetovs Arturs 10:00 Novickis Juris
12:00 Dzedulis Ilgvars 10:15 Baltiņš Artūrs 10:00 Ziedonis Mārtiņš Aigars
12:00 Ahmaduļins Sergejs 10:15 Putovs Artūrs 10:00 Lubarts Jurģis Kristiāns
12:00 Holštorms Normunds 10:15 Romanovskis Artūrs 10:00 Ziemelis Sigulda
12:00 Kolosovs Sergejs 10:15 Gansausks Artūrs 10:00 Pūris Ģirts
12:00 Gansauks Artūrs 10:15 Milosevičs Arvis 10:00 Marcinkevičs Jānis
12:00 Zīle Edgars 10:15 Adijans Arvis 10:00 Audze Aksels
12:00 Balodis Rūdis 10:15 Šēnbergs Atis 10:00 Lagons Pēteris
12:00 Presnijs Artūrs  10:15 Aleksandrovs Atis 10:00 Britiks Gints
12:00 Grigas Jānis 10:15 Celmiņa Baiba 10:00 Kušners Eduards
12:00 Butāns Valērijs 10:15 Reiziņa Betija 10:00 Justs Dāvids Valdis
12:00 Tropiks Kaspars 10:15 Alarcos Carlos 10:00 Jaunzems Harijs
12:00 Vilnīte Māra 10:15 Delgado Mayta Cristhian 10:00 Keišs Jēkabs
12:00 Rozentāle Eva 10:15 Saule Daiga 10:00 Virtmanis Francis
12:00 Beča Zane 10:15 Veldre Daiga    
12:00 Ruča Baiba 10:15 Stonka Daina    
12:00 Kārkliņa Elīna 10:15 Jelovenko Dainida    
12:00 Dukure Ieva 10:15 Laicāns Dainis    
12:00 Bekusova Linda 10:15 Kļaviņs Dairis    
12:00 Medne Baiba 10:15 Krūmiņa Dana    
12:00 Balalaiko Linda 10:15 Podorska Danata    
12:00 Davidauska Laura 10:15 Alonso Isla Daniel    
12:00 Zara Anna 10:15 Šakociņa Daniela    
12:00 Norenberga Ieva 10:15 Dakars Daniels    
12:00 Lāce Mairita 10:15 CARBONELL AZAGRA DARIO    
12:00 Saulīte Kristīne 10:15 Vladimirovs Dāniels    
12:00 Pinne Elīna  10:15 Kalējs Dāvids    
12:00 Pētersone Evita 10:15 Eimuss Dāvis    
12:00 Holštorma Gunta 10:15 Skranda Dāvis    
12:00 Zvejsalniece Indra 10:15 Liepa Dāvis    
12:00 Irbe Ieva 10:15 Lācis Dāvis    
12:00 Meļņika Aļona  10:15 Mickēviča Diāna    
12:00 Afanasjevs Gennadijs 10:15 Graudins Didzis    
12:00 Ivanovskis Rinalds 10:15 Šimaitis Domas    
12:00 Berķis Edgars 10:15 Kaupe Edgars    
12:00 Tutāns Daniels 10:15 Kudiņš Edgars    
12:00 Āriņš Daniels 10:15 Eglitis Edgars    
12:00 Leitlands Armands 10:15 Zīle Edgars    
12:00 Vaicjanoks Artis 10:15 Balodis Edgars    
12:00 Lepere Ivita 10:15 Avotnieks Edvards    
12:00 Ecētāja Madara 10:15 Eglutė Eglė    
12:00 Lauva Laura 10:15 Ansbergs Egons    
12:00 Dreimane Agita 10:15 Trapucka Eldars    
12:00 Maderniece Ilze 10:30 Neimane Elīna    
12:00 Suškova Gita 10:30 Pinne Elīna    
12:00 Urbanoviča Dana 10:30 Kulbe Elīna    
12:00 Lundgren Jasmine 10:30 Blūms Elmārs    
12:00 Crane Jacqueline 10:30 Elksnis Elvis    
12:00 Valdmane Monta 10:30 Peckeliunas Elvis    
12:00 Bluķe Anda 10:30 Teninsons Elvis    
12:00 Klišāne Marta 10:30 Kaminskis Elvis    
12:00 Lagzdiņa Margita 10:30 Alksne Elvita    
12:00 Černuho Madara 10:30 Balode Estere    
12:00 Peleģis Toms 10:30 Tērs Etjens Renārs    
13:00 Zīriuse Inta 10:30 Ščiuka Evaldas    
13:00 Endzele Sarmīte 10:30 Ziediņa Evija    
13:00 Čuhnova Anita 10:30 Kristberga Evija    
13:00 Muraško Elena 10:30 Bogdanovs Ēriks    
13:00 Songailiene Giedre 10:30 Veldee Ēriks    
13:00 Meijere Ilze 10:30 Ķezbers Ēriks Roberts    
13:00 Popova Marina 10:30 Ņebova Faina    
13:00 Kaziulionyte Egle 10:30 González Arias Francisco    
13:00 Kuzņecova Kristīne 10:30 Larocque Francois    
13:00 Bobovka Aleksandra 10:30 Bērziņš Gatis    
13:00 Tihomirova Ksenija 10:30 Briģis Gatis    
13:00 Cirvele Katrīna 10:30 Kārkliņš Gatis    
13:00 Cirvele Katrīna 10:30 Svjatkins Gelijs    
13:00 Brzozowski Lukasz 10:30 Verikas Gintaras    
13:00 Chrust Arkadiusz 10:30 Brindamour Guillaume    
13:00 MICHNO Mariusz 10:30 Dūzens Gunārs    
13:00 Bogomolovs Edijs 10:30 Bērziņš Gustavs    
13:00 Macemon Brandon 10:30 Grunte Ģirts     
13:00 Spangenberg David 10:30 Hernández Díaz Hanier    
13:00 Angle David 10:30 Grūbe Hugo    
13:00 Bukšs Mārtiņš 10:30 Spruženiece Ieva    
13:00 Zabeļskis Savelijs 10:30 Bakejus Ignas    
13:00 Matisons Kristaps 10:30 Lekomcevs Igors    
13:00 Fortmuller Loisl 10:30 Ivanovs Ilja    
13:00 Galvāns Jānis 10:30 Ķauķītis Ilmārs    
13:00 Horevs Agris 10:30 Grigalis Ilmārs    
13:00 Eglītis Oskars 10:30 Glāznieks Ilvars    
13:00 Gutiérrez José M 10:30 Čivilytė Indrė    
13:00 el grande darius 10:30 Bērziņa Inese    
13:00 Kašs Rolands 10:30 Arnīte Inese    
13:00 Barrios Giovanni 10:30 Eimusa Inga    
13:00 Londono Harold 10:30 Rozītis Inguss    
13:00 Sproģis Uldis 10:30 Zute Ingūna    
13:00 Strazdiņš Guntis 10:30 Gusarova Inna    
13:00 Sánchez Merino Jonas 10:30 Torre Iņigo    
13:00 Santos Costan Sergio 10:30 Būmeistare Irēna    
13:00 Guardado Acuña Alexis 10:30 Brauns Ivars    
13:00 Rodríguez Bernad Víctor 10:30 Svekris Ivars    
13:00 Sarmulis Ritvars 10:30 Jansons Ivars    
13:00 Stupiņš Deivids 10:30 Freimanis Ivo    
13:00 Jurgons Roberts 10:30 Ozolins Janis    
13:00 Martinaitis Juozas 10:30 Nadzam Jaroslav    
13:00 Vidass Mārcis 10:30 Rušķis Jānis    
13:00 Klišāns Juris 10:30 Milaknis Jānis    
13:00 Shovkovs Imants 10:30 Ozols Jānis    
13:00 Laumanis Lauris 10:30 Ķudis Jānis    
13:00 Bidiņš Mārtiņš 10:30 Ronis Jānis    
13:00 Bidiņš Gunārs 10:30 Jablovskis Jānis    
13:00 Bidins Artūrs 10:30 Rakulis Jānis    
13:00 Allers Edgars 10:30 Vijups Jānis    
13:00 Lūsis Artis 10:30 Eimuss Jānis    
13:00 Sparāns Tomass 10:30 Vjaters Jānis    
13:00 Ašeriškis Ropertukas 10:30 Dambergs Jekabs    
13:00 Čačka Jānis 10:30 Ņikitins Jevgenijs    
13:00 Loginovs Deniss 10:30 Prokofjevs Jevgenijs    
13:00 Bisenieks Ilgvars 10:30 Kiseļova Jevgeņija    
13:00 Kokarevics Gundars 10:30 Miro Joan    
13:00 Ozolins Salvis 10:30 Beltiņa Jolanta    
13:00 Rumbergs Janeks 10:30 Egle Jolanta    
13:00 Leckis Aleksejs 10:30 Chavez Livia Jorge Armando    
13:00 Kriuliņš Gatis 10:30 Nebra pardillos Jose    
13:00 Livdāns Austris 10:30 GUTIÉRREZ JOSÉ    
13:00 Lembergs Toms 10:30 de la rosa diaz jose manuel    
13:00 Veinbergs Jānis 10:30 Villasan Espinosa Juan Diego    
13:00 Mazirskis Mārcis 10:30 Gimenez donaire Juan manuel  
13:00 Grīga Edgars 10:30 Ferreira pirez Julio    
13:00 Liepiņš Armands 10:30 Kovalenko Jurijs    
13:00 Vietnieks Alberts 10:30 Misjuns Jurijs    
13:00 Andersons Atis 10:30 Larnovskis Juris    
13:00 Jermolājevs Oļegs 10:30 Dārziņš Juris    
13:00 Lācis Kaspars 10:30 Dūda-Čačs Juris    
13:00 Kvitka Artūrs 10:30 Garkuša Jūlija    
13:00 Pūpols Jānis 10:30 Meļņikova Jūlija    
13:00 Hanesch Robert 10:30 Jacenko Karina    
13:00 Romanovskis Jānis 10:45 Grebeža Karīna    
13:00 Vaivods Matīss 10:45 Griska Karolis    
13:00 Polis Sandris 10:45 Kieras Karolis    
13:00 Batars Eduards Edijs 10:45 Piševs Kaspars    
13:00 Golubčikovs Andrejs 10:45 Jankovskis kaspars    
13:00 Slišāns Edgars 10:45 Štērs Kārlis    
13:00 Kargapoļcevs Ivo 10:45 Stonka Kārlis    
13:00 Urbāns Oskars 10:45 Kudlāns Kristaps    
13:00 Napituhins Roberts 10:45 Jakubonis Kristaps    
13:00 Krūmiņs Kārlis 10:45 Ģelzis Kristaps    
13:00 Jelovenko Viktors 10:45 Keišs Kristers    
13:00 Hiltz Jeremy 10:45 Mārtuševs Kristiāns    
13:00 McCombe Tom  10:45 Hāns Kristiāns    
13:00 Siksalietis Didzis 10:45 Stanka Kristiāns    
13:00 Vahisalu Raul 10:45 Vītola Kristīne    
13:00 Cīrulis Reinis 10:45 Vāvere Kristīne    
14:00 Klenec Lukáš 10:45 Roga Kristīne    
14:00 Miks Kristaps 10:45 Cers Krišjānis    
14:00 Markovskis Lukass 10:45 Ķevere Laima    
14:00 Talmanis Ray Reinis 10:45 Mačule Lauma    
14:00 Priede Guntars 10:45 Svagere Laura    
14:00 Kalnačs Edvīns 10:45 Zablovska Laura    
14:00 Zakrevskis Davids 10:45 Znotiņa Laura    
14:00 Francis Aigars 10:45 Sekste Laura    
14:00 Rukmans Jēkabs Olafs 10:45 Melnis Lauris    
14:00 Plaksa Sergejs 10:45 Muižniece Lāsma    
14:00 Zariņš Nauris 10:45 Buķe Lāsma    
14:00 Aleksandrovs Sergejs 10:45 Caune Lāsma    
14:00 Healy Matt 10:45 Māliņa Lelde    
14:00 Čirka Gatis 10:45 Kaupmanis Leonārs Ēriks    
14:00 Jastrebovs Mareks 10:45 Bojāre Liene    
14:00 Garkuša Artūrs 10:45 Preidytė Lina    
14:00 Petrovs Niks 10:45 Borbale Linda    
14:00 Andžāns Vladimirs 10:45 Štēra Linda    
14:00 Stefanak Gabriel 10:45 Kostjuka Lindq    
14:00 Jankovskis Dairis 10:45 Meistere Lita    
14:00 Stafiks Stepans 10:45 Brutāne Līga    
14:00 Budilovics Salih 10:45 Kalniņa Līga    
14:00 Belovs Latis 10:45 ZUTE LĪGA    
14:00 Semjonovs Ģirts 10:45 Šteina Madara    
14:00 Kalniņš Uldis 10:45 Eglīte Madara    
14:00 Sakalauskis Gints 10:45 Balodis Madars    
14:00 Tirzītis Elviss 10:45 Bukša Mairita    
14:00 Puriņš Guntis 10:45 lopez sanchez mariano    
14:00 Kručs Aigars 10:45 Kirjuhina Marija    
14:00 Akermanis Mārtiņš 10:45 Nisslmueller Marius    
14:00 Balodis Kristaps 10:45 Lomakin Marius    
14:00 Pūce Ilmārs 10:45 Bošs Marks Aigars    
14:00 Maļinausks Spodris 10:45 Adame Martin    
14:00 Zemturis Matīss 10:45 Orskis Martins    
14:00 Žilinskis Guntars 10:45 Kučinsks Matīss    
14:00 Bukovskis Raivis 10:45 Degteris Mārcis    
14:00 Albergs Krisjanis 10:45 Umbraško Mārcis    
14:00 Zagorskis Artūrs 10:45 Petzāle Mārcis    
14:00 Andrējevs Jānis 10:45 Reliņš Māris    
14:00 Paone Timmy 10:45 Katkovskis Māris    
14:00 Teicis Kristaps 10:45 Paldiņš Māris    
14:00 Cooney Michael 10:45 Skromāns Māris    
14:00 Pascal Labbe 10:45 Vizulis Māris    
14:00 Fridbergs Ritvars 10:45 Āriņš Mārtiņš    
14:00 Zeidmanis Niks 10:45 Lagzdiņš Mārtiņš    
14:00 Repins Vitālijs 10:45 Ranka Mārtiņš    
14:00 Baumeisters Jurģis 10:45 Švāgers Mārtiņš    
14:00 Rimkus Valdas 10:45 Ortmanis Mārtiņš    
14:00 Kociņš Ernests 10:45 Arājs Mārtiņš    
14:00 Rimkus Valdas 10:45 Vīksna Mārtiņš    
14:00 Bezbailis Ronalds 10:45 Lejējs Mārtiņš    
14:00 Ozoliņš Jānis 10:45 Kuļikovs Mihails    
14:00 Gulbis Kaspars 10:45 Dzenis Miks    
14:00 Mickēvičs Rihards 10:45 Cērpiņš Miks    
14:00 Elksnis Matīss 10:45 Gasane Nataļja    
14:00 Laurinaitis Mantvydas 10:45 Aukmanis Nauris    
14:00 Pukinskas Sigitas 10:45 Turevicius Nerijus    
14:00 Stankaitis Simas 10:45 Griskiene Neringa    
14:00 Navickas Darius 10:45 Prūsis Niklāvs    
14:00 Macas Darius 10:45 Stara Niks    
14:00 Pranskevičius Andrius 10:45 Širins Niks    
14:00 Erdeli Ernests 10:45 Bārzdainis Niks    
14:00 Purmalis Aigars 10:45 Glāznieks Niks Kristers    
14:00 Plinta Otomārs 10:45 Sauja Nils    
14:00 Rašmanis Aigars 10:45 Sen Olga    
14:00 Gedrovics Gustavs 10:45 Grudule Olga    
14:00 Dūša Kaspars 10:45 Ločmele Olita    
14:00 Plāciņš Andris 10:45 Romaņuks Oļegs    
14:00 Poddubnijs Kristaps 10:45 Reiziņš Oskars    
14:00 Reiniks Màris 11:00 Joksts Oskars    
14:00 BROKS NAURIS 11:00 Brauns Oskars    
14:00 Gajevskis Valters 11:00 Stepiņš Oskars    
14:00 Pokšāns Ilmārs 11:00 Guillén Pablo    
14:00 Doroblajs Nauris 11:00 González del Campo Muñoz de Morales Pablo Jesús  
14:00 Zemlītis Gvido 11:00 MORA MARTINEZ PAOLA    
14:00 Gedzuns Mārtiņš 11:00 RICO HERRERA PAOLA    
14:00 Keišs Jānis 11:00 Segliņa Patrīcija    
14:00 Bāča Jānis 11:00 Nikolajevs Pāvels    
14:00 Eglītis Maksims 11:00 Bortaščenoks Raimonds    
14:00 Keisis Jānis 11:00 Rozenfelds Raimonds    
14:00 Irists Valdis 11:00 Bāliņš Raimonds    
14:00 Strenge Lauris  11:00 Baltiņš Ralfs    
14:00 Daizis Normunds 11:00 Polujanskis Ramūnas    
14:00 Livča Sergejs 11:00 Melbergs Reinis    
14:00 Dzenis Normunds 11:00 Goldšmits Reinis    
14:00 Zeičs Andris 11:00 Šmits Reinis    
14:00 Midzenis Uģis 11:00 Talmanis Reinis    
14:00 Ošlaps Edmunds 11:00 Veigulis Renàrs    
14:00 Jeršovs Vladimirs 11:00 Nikitins Renāts    
14:00 Lazdiņš Guntis 11:00 Dresmanis Ričarxs    
14:00 Bedrjagins Raimonds 11:00 Žīgurs Rītavs    
14:00 Seņkāns Modris 11:00 Pods Roberts    
14:00 Lazdāns Nauris 11:00 Vītols Roberts    
14:00 Kalnbērzs Kaspars 11:00 Siliņš Rolands    
    11:00 Šķirpāns Rolands    
    11:00 Kursišs Rolands    
    11:00 Rudzītis Romans    
    11:00 Krickis Romans    
    11:00 Barkovskis Romans    
    11:00 Kaups Ronalds    
    11:00 AGUILAR DE PEDRO RUBEN    
    11:00 Prokopenko Ruslanas    
    11:00 Umblejs Rūdolfs    
    11:00 Kalvāns Rūdolfs    
    11:00 Ozoliņš Salvis    
    11:00 Markevica Sanda    
    11:00 Bērziņš Sandis    
    11:00 Roze Sanita    
    11:00 Šulca Sanita    
    11:00 Rožņoja Santa    
    11:00 Ozolina Santa    
    11:00 Beinerte Santa    
    11:00 NASKAUSKAS SAULIUS    
    11:00 TIMONINS SERGEJS    
    11:00 Kutiščevs Sergejs    
    11:00 Rezgolds Sergejs    
    11:00 Kižlo Sergejs    
    11:00 Podlasovs Sergejs    
    11:00 Rjabiņins Sergejs    
    11:00 Baikovs Sergejs    
    11:00 García García Sergio    
    11:00 Svikša Signe    
    11:00 Vaitkevičs Silvestrs    
    11:00 Gedzune Sintija    
    11:00 Purmale Solvita    
    11:00 Radetic Stefan    
    11:00 Čirkova Svetlana    
    11:00 Šefere Terēza    
    11:00 Nisslmueller Theresa    
    11:00 Oravec Tomáš    
    11:00 Jakaitytė Ugnė    
    11:00 Liepiņš Uģis    
    11:00 Krušāns Vadims    
    11:00 Teterovskis Valdemārs    
    11:00 Silovs Valdis    
    11:00 Kozubova Veronika    
    11:00 Ķudis Viesturs    
    11:00 Čunka Viesturs    
    11:00 Ratačova Viktorija    
    11:00 Mockus Viktors    
    11:00 Ozols Vilnis    
    11:00 Prokopenko Viltė    
    11:00 Smikarste Zaiga    
    11:00 Jākobsone Zanda    
    11:00 Puriņa Zane    
    11:00 Dāvidsone Zane    
    11:00 Cercins Zigmārs    
    11:00 Borbale Zita